GST No. 07AAECN7759E1Z7
National Highways & Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd.
Ministry of Road Transport & Highways, Government of India
 

Details of NHIDCL Officers & Staff on Deputation/ Contract

Details of NHIDCL Officers & Staff
on Deputation/ Contract

* As on 27-04-2022

Sl.No. Name (S/Shri/ Smt.) Designation Date of Joining Educational Qualification HQ/RO/PMU/SO
1 Chanchal Kumar Managing Director 31.01.2022 B.Tech., M.Tech., M.A. (Economics), Phd. HQ, New Delhi
2 Atul Kumar
(Deputation)
Director (Technical) 27.10.2021 B.E. (Civil) HQ, New Delhi
3 Ajay Ahluwalia
(Contract)
Executive Director-I 21.11.2016 B.Tech (Civil) HQ, New Delhi
4 W. Blah
(Deputation)
Executive Director-V 13.04.2018 B.E. (Civil) HQ, New Delhi
5 R. S. Yadav
(Contract)
Executive Director (T) 29.11.2021 BE (Civil) NHIDCL HQrs
6 M. Riten Kumar Singh
(Deputation)
Executive Director (T) 21.10.2019 B.E. (Civil) NHIDCL HQrs
7 A.K. Kushwaha
(Deputation)
Executive Director (P) 20.09.2019 B.E. (Civil) RO-Agartala (Tripura)
8 Pankaj Singh
(Deputation)
Executive Director (P) 21.01.2020 B.E. (Civil) RO-Guwahati (Assam)
9 Manmohan Singh Deol
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 21.01.2020 BE (Civil), M.Tech (Highways) RO-Kohima (Nagaland)
10 Rajeev Sood
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 28.02.2020 B.E.(Civil)
M.Tech. (Geo Technical Engineering)
PGDM (Personal Management & Human Resource Management) PGDM (Material Mgt.)
RO-Imphal (Manipur)
11 Sunil Kumar
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 02.03.2020 B.E.(Civil) RO-Itanagar (Arunachal Pradesh)
12 Mahal Singh Sodhi
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 02.07.2020 B. Sc (Civil) from Punjab University
ME(Civil) from University of Roorkee
RO-Gangtok(Sikkim)
13 Virender Kumar Jakhar
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 28.09.2020 B.E (Civil) RO-Aizwal (Mizoram)
14 Col. Sandeep Sudhera
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 20.10.2020 B Tech(Civil Engg),
M.Tech(TransportationEngg)
RO-Dehradun (Uttarakhand)
15 Col Hemant Bhardwaj
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 10.08.2021 B.Tech (Civil),
M.Tech (Structures)
RO-Port Blair
16 Col Rajeev Kumar
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 01.10.2021 B.Tech (Civil) RO-Leh (Ladakh)
17 Anil Dixit
(Contract)
Executive Director (P) 03.01.2022 B.E (Civil) RO-Srinagar
18 Arun Kumar Jain
(Contract)
General Manager (Fin.) 10.09.2020 B.Com, ICWA NHIDCL HQrs
19 Col Ram Swaroop Puri
(Contract)
General Manager (Land Acquisition & Coord.) 01.02.2021 BE (Civil),
M.Tech (Highways)
NHIDCL HQrs
20 Col Rajesh Kumar
(Contract)
General Manager (Land Acquisition & Coord.) 03.02.2021 B.A (Humanity) RO-Gangtok (Sikkim)
21 Col Hira Lal
(Contract)
General Manager (Land Acquisition & Coord.) 10.02.2021 B.E (Mechanical) RO-Jammu
22 Sh.Paleti Brahmanandam
(Contract)
General Manager (Land Acquisition & Coord.) 08.05.2021 B.Sc (forestry) RO-Aizawl (Mizoram)
23 Capt. Sarish Mathur
(Contract)
General Manager (Land Acquisition & Coord.) 23.03.2021 B.Sc. RO-Shillong (Meghalaya)
24 Rajendra Kumar Swain
(Contract)
General Manager (Admn & Land Acquisition) 05.10.2020 B.Sc (Agriculture),
PG Diploma in Public Relation
RO- Imphal (Manipur)
25 Wg Cdr Pranjal Pratim Borgohain
(Contract)
General Manager (Admn & Land Acquisition) 07.12.2020 BE (Mechanical Engineering) RO-Itanagar (Arunachal Pradesh)
26 Prabhakar Kumar
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 30.07.2018 B. Tech. (Civil Engg.),
PGD IR & PM
PMU-Ziro,
Arunachal Pradesh
27 Tirtha Roy
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 05.09.2018 B. E. (Civil) PMU-Namsai,
(Arunachal Pradesh)
28 Deepak Patil
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 13.09.2018 B. Tech. (Civil Engg.) PMU-Uttarkashi (Uttarakhand)
29 B. Shivprasad
(Contract)
General Manager (T) 04.02.2019 B. Tech. (Civil Engg.) HQ, New Delhi
J&K
30 Ashok Kumar Jha
(Contract)
General Manager (T) 02.03.2022 B.E. (Civil Engg.) from Ranchi University, M.Tech (Structure) from Kurukshetra University HQ, New Delhi
Arunachal Pradesh and Nagaland
31 Trivendra Kumar
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 09.10.2019 B. E. (Civil) PMU-Teliamura (Tripura)
transferred to PMU-Khowai w.e.f. 25.02.2021
32 Praveen Ahlawat
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 04.02.2020 B. Tech. (Civil Engg.) PMU-Kishtwar (J&K)
33 Pradeep Gairola
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 05.02.2020 B.E. (Civil Engg.),
M. Tech (Highways and Transportation Engg.)
RO-Itanagar (Arunachal Pradesh)
34 Pranab Sinha
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 02.03.2020 B.E (Civil Engg.) PMU-Lawngtlai (Mizoram)
35 Sandeep Karki
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 17.06.2020 B.Sc (Civil Engg.),
M.E. in Transportation Engg.
PMU- Chamoli
(Uttarakhand)
36 Shankar Bhawmik
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 19.06.2020 AMIE (Civil Engg.) PMU-Ranipool
(Sikkim)
37 Manoj Kumar Mishra
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 16.06.2020 B.E. (Civil Engg.) PMU-Jakhama
38 Col. Surajpal Singh Sangwan
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 20.07.2020 B. Tech. (Civil Engg.) PMU-Akhnoor (J&K)
39 Arbind Kr Singh
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 03.08.2020 B.Sc. (Civil) PMU-Gyalshing (Sikkim)
40 Col. Ajay Batra
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 22.09.2020 B.Tech.,
M.Tech.
PMU-Dimapur (Nagaland)
41 Ajay Kumar Singh
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 06.10.2020 B.Sc. (Civil),
M. E. (Civil)
PMU-Pfutsero (Nagaland)
42 Col. Subodh Kr Tomer
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 19.10.2020 B.Sc. (Civil),
M.Tech. (Civil)
PMU-Kalimpong
(Sikkim)
43 Zakkam Samson Vijay Kumar
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 02.11.2020 B.Tech (Civil) PMU-Jorhat (Assam)
44 Col Surender Partap Singh
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 05.02.2021 B.Tech (Electrical) RO-Leh
45 Col. Porje Arun Bhikaji
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 12.02.2021 B. E. (Civil) RO-Guwahati
46 Col Rajshekar Hiremath
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 15.02.2021 B.E. (Civil),
M.Tech.
PMU-Ambassa (Tripura)
47 Lt. Col SG Diwedy
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 13.02.2021 AMIE (Civil) RO-Aizawl (Mizoram)
48 Lt. Col. John Sherry
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 15.02.2021 B. Tech (Civil Engg.) PMU-Ukhrul
Manipur
49 Col Rajeev Ratan Katyal
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 22.02.2021 B.Tech (Civil) PMU-Diphu (Assam)
50 Shailendra Kumar
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 01.03.2021 B.E (Civil) RO-Itanagar (Arunachal Pradesh)
51 Vijay Kant Pandey
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 05.03.2021 B.Tech (Civil) PMU-Sonamarg (J&K)
52 Sushil Kr Rai
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 02.03.2021 B.E (Civil) RO-Imphal (Manipur)
53 Col A. K. Shivkumar
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 05.04.2021 B.E (Civil),
M.Tech
RO-Leh (Ladakh)
54 Sh. Shyam Sundar Choudhary (Deputation) General Manager (P) 28.04.2021 AMIE (Civil) PMU-Mokokchung
(Nagaland
55 Lt Col Ashutosh Mishra
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 30.06.2021 B.E (Civil) PMU-Nubra
(Ladakh)
56 Lt. Col. Gorthy N.V.R.S Haranath
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 15.07.2021 B.Tech (Mechanical) PMU-Baghmara (Shillong)
57 Nawab Singh
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 02.08.2021 B.SC ( Civil) PMU-Dhubri (Assam)
58 Col Naginder Singh Gill
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 02.08.2021 B.Tech (Civil) PMU-Doda (J&K)
59 Lt Col Madhu Sudan Sharma
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 03.08.2021 B. Tech (Civil) RO-Srinagar
60 Col Jeetender Bhardwaj
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 19.08.2021 B.Tech (Electrical)
M.Tech (Electrical)
RO-Guwahati
61 Col Arindam Handique
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 22.08.2021 B.Tech (Civil) PMU-Roing
(Arunachal Pradesh)
62 Col Kamal Ahmad Siddiqui
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 23.08.2021 B.Sc (Civil) PMU-Rhenock (Sikkim)
63 Col Shri Ram Kelaneya
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 06.09.2021 B.E (Civil) PMU-Mayabunder
(A&N Islands)
64 Kunal Barua
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 10.09.2021 B.E (Civil) PMU-Tura (Meghalaya)
65 M Reddeiah
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 14.09.2021 B.Tech (Civil) PMU-Kumarghat
66 Lt Col Sonal Chandra
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 18.10.2021 B.Tech (Civil) PMU-Tenougpal (Manipur)
67 Raghunath Sharma
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 01.11.2021 AMIE RO-Srinagar
68 R. K. Tindwal
(Contract)
General Manager (T) 26.11.2021 AMIE (Civil) HQ, New Delhi
69 Ashish Shukla
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 12.01.2022 B.E (Civil) PMU-Mylliem
70 Gautam Aich
(Deputation)
General Manager (P) 24.03.2022 B.Tech (Electrical) RO-Kohima (Nagaland)
71 Col Rajeev Agarwal
(Contract)
General Manager (P) 28.03.2022 B.E (Civil) RO-Kohima (Nagaland)
72 S.P Sanwal
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (Admn.) 10.07.2018 B.A.,
M.A. (Economics)
HQ, New Delhi
73 S. Ramakrishnan
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (HR/Admn.) 23.12.2019 B.Com HQ, New Delhi
74 Major Anil Kumar
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (Admn & LA) 08.09.2020 B.Sc.,
M.Sc.
PMU-Leh (Site Office-Keylong)
75 Mahesh Gupta
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (Finance) 12.09.2019 B.Com (Hons), M.Com, LLB, MBA (Fin.), SAS (Commercial) passed HQ, New Delhi
76 Pradeep Kumar Agarwal
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (Finance) 27.09.2020 B.Sc.,
Cost Accountant, ACMA from ICAI
RO-Itanagar (Arunachal Pradesh)
77 Sudarsan Sahoo
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (Finance) 22.02.2021 B.Com, M. Com, ICWAI RO-Shillong (Meghalaya)
78 Sanjeev Kr Singh
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (Finance) 26.02.2021 B.Com (Hons),
MBA (Fin)
RO-Leh (Ladakh)
79 Srinibas Mohapatra
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (Finance) 08.09.2021 B.Com, M. Com, ICWAI RO-Agartala (Tripura)
80 Manoj Kumar Sharma
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (Finance) 11.10.2021 B.Sc., ICMA RO-Guwahati
81 Debasis Roy
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (Finance) 10.11.2021 B.Com, M. Com, ICWAI RO-Aizawl (Mizoram)
82 Krishna Chaitanya Bhatt
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (T) 02.02.2015 BE (Civil) HQ, New Delhi
Manipur, Assam
83 Vivekanand Jaiswal
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (T) 03.07.2015 BE (Civil) HQ, New Delhi
84 Koduru Satyanarayana
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 05.02.2018 B.E. (Civil) from Osmania University
M.E. (Hydro Mechanics & Water Management)
PMU-Noney
85 Mukul Saxena
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 09.07.2018 BE (Civil) PMU-Tezpur (Assam)
86 Rajendra Singh
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (T) 06.12.2019 AMIE (I) in Civil Engg HQ, New Delhi
with GM (Coord.)
87 M. Ramkumaran
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 10.12.2019 B.E. (Civil Engg.) RO-Port Blair
(A&N Islands)
88 John Vali Shaik
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 12.12.2019 B.Tech (Civil), PGDADR (Arbitration), MIE (Civil) RO-Jammu (J&K)
89 Sunil Kumar
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 30.12.2019 AMIE in Civil Engg RO-Kohima (Nagaland)
90 Pramod Rai Shrivastava
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 09.01.2020 B.E. (Civil Engg.) RO-Kohima (Nagaland)
91 Pradip Chandra Das
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 07.02.2020 BE (Civil) RO-Aizawl (Mizoram)
92 Sushil Verma
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 26.02.2020 BE (Civil) RO-Imphal (Manipur)
93 Bharat Kumar Asaram Patil
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 01.06.2020 AMIE (Civil Engg.),
MBA (Finance)
PMU-Kumarghat
94 Nashid Iqbal Alvi
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 18.06.2020 B.Sc. (Civil),
M.Tech. (Civil)
PMU-Rhenock (Sikkim)
95 Bulbul Chandra Das
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 19.06.2020 B.E. (Civil) PMU-Ukhrul
Manipur
96 Kshirode Bhagawati
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 31.07.2020 B.E. (Civil) RO-Agartala
Tripura
97 Prem Chand
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 31.08.2020 AMIE (Civil Engg.) RO-Dehradun (Uttarakhand)
98 Debabrata Debbarma
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 16.09.2020 B.E. (Civil) PMU-Senapati
(Manipur)
99 D. Anil Kumar
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 19.10.2020 B.Tech (Civil) from Osmania University, Hyderabad.
M.Tech (Geotech)
PMU-Churachandpur
100 Ajay Singh
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 22.02.2021 BE (Civil),
ME (Civil)
RO-Shillong (Meghalaya)
101 Ravindra Kr Singh
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 03.03.2021 B.Tech.,MBA (Finance) RO-Agartala (Tripura)
102 Litan Debnath
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 08.03.2021 BE (Civil),
M.Tech (Transportation)
RO-Itanagar (Arunachal Pradesh)
103 Dipu Dutta
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 24.03.2021 B.E (Mechanical) SO-Singhat (Manipur)
104 Binayak Kumar
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 02.06.2020 BE (Civil) RO-Guwahati (Assam)
105 Lt Col Ajat Shatroo Jamwal
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 09.08.2021 B.Tech (Civil) Site Office-Chenani (J&K)
106 J. Raghuram
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 19.08.2021 B.Tech (Civil),
M.Tech. (Civil)
RO-Leh (Ladakh)
107 Lt Col Anand Kumar
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 16.09.2021 B.Tech (Civil) RO-Guwahati (Assam)
108 Manoj Kumar Chourey
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 17.09.2021 B.E (Civil) RO-Gangtok (Sikkim)
109 Shailendra Kumar
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 21.09.2021 B.E (Civil) Site Office-Hasti (J&K)
110 Mazibar Rahman Prodhani
(Contract)
Deputy General Manager (P) 12.01.2022 B.E (Civil) PMU-Dharmanagar (Tripura)
111 Vinakshi Dahat
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 27.01.2022 B.E (Civil) RO-Kohima (Nagaland)
112 Bivek Joishi
(Deputation)
DGM (P) 11.04.2018 BE (Civil) RO-Guwahati (Assam)
113 Saurav Deo
(Deputation)
DGM (P) 11.04.2018 BE (Civil) PIU-Khellani (J&K)
114 Ankit Kumar
(Deputation)
DGM (P) 01.06.2018 BE (Civil) PMU-Ziro
(Arunachal Pradesh)
115 Vivek Anand Sharma
(Deputation)
DGM (P) 22.02.2021 BE (Civil) RO-Srinagar (J&K)
116 Rahul Jajoria
(Deputation)
DGM (P) 22.02.2021 BE (Civil) RO-Leh (Ladakh)
117 Chhaya Rajput
(Deputation)
DGM (P) 27.12.2021 BE (Civil) RO-Gangtok (Sikkim)
118 Kapil Singh
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (T) 03.01.2022 BE (Civil) HQ, New Delhi
119 Raj Kishor Singh
(Deputation)
Deputy General Manager (P) 06.01.2022 BE (Civil) RO-Guwahati
120 K.N. Choudhary
(Contract)
Manager (HR) 14.12.2018 B. Sc ( Hons),
PG Diploma in Human Resource Management
HQ, New Delhi
121 Imliakum Sanglir
D)
Manager (HR) 10.07.2021 Graduation RO-Kohima
122 Ram Kumar
(Contract)
Manager (Fin.) 11.12.2018 B.A,
SAS exam passed
RO-Guwahati (Assam)
123 Negi Ram
(Contract)
Manager (Fin.) 14.03.2019 B.Sc.,
SAS Exam passed
RO-Jammu (J&K)
124 Ajay Kumar
(Deputation)
Manager (Fin.) 25.02.2021 B.Com,
CA
RO-Port Blair
(A&N Islands)
125 Sunil Kumar Haloi
(Contract)
Manager (Fin.) 04.08.2021 B.Sc,
MBA (Fin)
RO-Leh (Ladakh)
126 Shiv Kumar Gupta
(Contract)
Manager (T) 01.11.2019 B. Tech (Civil) HQ, New Delhi
Manipur and Assam
127 Amit Kumar Gupta
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 11.11.2019 B.Tech (civil) PMU-Agartala (Tripura) Order dated 29.01.2020
128 Rabijit Majumder
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 15.11.2019 B.E (Civil),
M.E (Transportation Engg.)
PMU-Agartala, Tripura
129 Meghraj Singh Chhetry
(Contract)
Manager (P) 07.09.2020 BE (Civil) RO-Guwahati (Assam)
130 Mummadi Koteswara Reddy
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 12.10.2020 B.Tech (civil) RO-Port Blair
131 Samir Debnath
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 15.10.2020 B. Tech in Civil Engineering,
M.Tech in WRE
RO-Gangtok
132 Lt Cdr Arun Sasidharan
(Contract)
Manager (P) 08.02.2021 B.Tech (Mechanical),
M.Tech (Aeronautics)
RO-Itanagar (Arunachal Pradesh)
133 Mohan Lal V N
(Contract)
Manager (P) 08.02.2021 AMIE(Mechanical) RO-Guwahati (Assam)
134 Maharaj Krishan Tikoo
(Contract)
Manager (P) 08.02.2021 B.E (Electrical) RO-Guwahati (Assam)
135 Mahendra Kumar
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 10.03.2021 B.Tech (Civil) RO-Agartala (Tripura)
136 Paras Singh Yadav
(Contract)
Manager (P) 10.08.2021 AMIE RO-Aizawl (Mizoram)
137 Kamaleshwar Narayan Gupta
(Contract)
Manager (P) 12.08.2021 B.Tech (Civil) RO-Imphal (Manipur)
138 Yogeshwar Pandey
(Contract)
Manager (P) 12.08.2021 AMIE (Civil) RO-Guwahati (Assam)
139 Pratap Sharma
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 23.08.2021 B.Tech (Civil) Site Office-Bagrakot (Sikkim)
140 Gaurav Kumar
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 21.08.2021 BE (Civil) PMU-Dimapur (Nagaland)
141 Pankaj Kumar Srivastava
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 14.09.2021 B.Tech (Mechanical),
M.Tech (Mechanical)
Site Office- Kadamtala
(A&N Islands)
142 Mrinal Paul
(Deputation)
Manager (P) 27.09.2021 B.E (Electrical) Site Office- Jogighopa (Assam)
143 Pankaj Rahi
(Deputation)
AEE 21.02.2019 BE (Civil) PMU- Seling (Mizoram)
144 Alok Agrawal
(Deputation)
AEE 21.02.2019 BE (Civil) PMU-Sonamarg (J&K)
145 Ashish Gupta
(Deputation)
AEE 21.02.2019 BE (Civil) NHIDCL HQrs
146 Hitesh Kumar Jangid
(Deputation)
AEE 25.02.2019 BE (Civil) PMU-Akhnoor (J&K)
147 Ankit Loyal
(Deputation)
AEE 25.02.2019 BE (Civil) PMU-Roing
(Arunachal Pradesh)
148 Aditya Dhar Dwivedi
(Deputation)
AEE 04.11.2020 BE (Civil) RO-Shillong (Meghalaya)
149 Prasant Kumar
(Deputation)
AEE 24.02.2021 BE (Civil) RO-Leh (Ladakh)
150 Yukti Arora
(Contract)
Company Secretary 03.03.2020 CS HQ, New Delhi
151 Keshav Dev
(Contract)
Deputy Manager (Finance) 05.02.2021 B.A. HQ, New Delhi
152 Ranjeet Kumar Jha
(Deputation)
Dy. Manager (Admn.) 05.08.2019 Graduation HQ, New Delhi
153 Alok Nath
(Deputation)
Dy. Manager(HR) 16.06.2020 B.Sc. (Hon) Chemistry HQ, New Delhi
154 Paritosh Nigam
(Deputation)
Assistant Director (Official Language) 24.09.2015 B.A. (English, Economics, Sociology), M. A. (Hindi), M.A. (English) HQ, New Delhi
155 Ramesh Kumar Pahuja
(Contract)
PS to MD 31.08.2018 B.Com,
Diploma in Personal Management
HQ, New Delhi
156 Lekh Raj Singh
(Contract)
PS to Director (A&F) 31.08.2018 B.Com., M.A. (Sociology) HQ, New Delhi
157 Anil Kumar
(Contract)
PS to Director (Tech.) 31.08.2018 B.Com (Pass), M.B.A (HR) HQ, New Delhi
158 Anil Kumar Jha
(Deputation)
Junior Manager (Legal) 01.03.2017 B.A
LLB, LLM (Business Law)
HQ, New Delhi
159 Sh. Krishan Kumar Prajapat Junior Manager (Rajbhasha) 27.07.2021 B.A, M.A (Hindi), PG Diploma in Translation, M.A. (English) HQ, New Delhi